Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tour de Yorkshire Femmes

May 3rd - 4th 20192 STAGES
HomeTimelineStartListStageoverallMappdf

home

Stage Winner
31VOS MarianneCCC - LIVCCC - LIVNEDNED
Best Team
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
Competitive
11DEIGNAN ElizabethTREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDOGBRGBR
Competitive
11DEIGNAN ElizabethTREK - SEGAFREDOTREK - SEGAFREDOGBRGBR
Individual
131VOS MarianneNEDB: 11"3h59'16"
291GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita victoESPB: 06"00"
3123PALADIN SorayaITAB: 04"00"
45MAJERUS ChristineLUX01'22"
525SPRATT AmandaAUS01'22"
662BRENNAUER LisaGER01'37"
782ARZUFFI Alice mariaITA02'01"
841BARNES HannahGBR02'06"
9131BANKS ElizabethGBRB: 03"02'26"
1051LIPPERT LianeGERB: 02"02'39"
11144HEINE VitaNOR02'47"
124PIETERS AmyNED03'08"
1373FAHLIN EmiliaSWE03'50"
14156HOLDEN ElizabethGBR03'50"
1512CORDON RAGOT AudreyFRA03'50"
1653GEORGI PfeifferGBR03'50"
1754LABOUS JulietteFRA03'50"
18116VOLLERING DemiNED03'50"
19101JACKSON AlisonCAN03'50"
202BUURMAN EvaNED03'50"
2134MARKUS RiejanneNED03'50"
2274GUILMAN VictorieFRA03'50"
23164DOLAN LaurenGBR03'50"
2461MAGNALDI EricaITA03'50"
2594MERINO CORTAZAR EiderESP03'50"
2621VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekNED03'50"
2783BALSAMO ElisaITA03'50"
2811DEIGNAN ElizabethGBR03'54"
291VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaNEDB: 03"03'54"
30103MALSEED ShannonAUS03'57"
3142BARNES AliceGBR06'29"
3246RIFFEL ChristaGER06'29"
33183DURRELL RebeccaGBR06'41"
3424ROY SarahAUS06'41"
35132ALZINI MartinaITA06'41"
36186WADSWORTH EmilyGBR06'41"
37172BACKSTEDT ElynorGBR06'41"
38161ROBERTS JessicaGBR06'41"
3944HARRIS EllaNZL06'41"
40151PARKINSON Abby-MaeGBR06'41"
41143GÅSKJENN IngvildNOR06'41"
42145LORVIK IngridNOR06'41"
43165JUNIPER NicolaGBR06'41"
4475KITCHEN LaurenAUS06'41"
4571GILLOW SharaAUS06'41"
46126YONAMINE EriJPN06'41"
47135WRIGHT SophieGBR06'41"
4863HAMMES KathrinGER06'41"
49162CHRISTMAS DaniGBR06'41"
50182DIXON LeahGBR06'41"
5172DUVAL EugénieFRA06'41"
52181HENDERSON AnnaGBR06'41"
5316WORRACK TrixiGER06'41"
5414WILES TaylerUSA06'41"
5564SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ AneESP06'48"
56134NOSKOVA NikolaCZE06'48"
57114KNETEMANN RoxaneNED06'48"
58113DE BOER SophieNED06'48"
5923KENNEDY LucyAUS06'56"
603DIDERIKSEN AmalieDEN08'10"
6145LUDWIG HannahGER09'16"
6265TEUTENBERG Lea LinGER09'37"
6352ANDERSEN SusanneNOR09'37"
64102KESSLER NinaNED11'56"
65154CHRISTIAN AnnaGBR11'56"
66105STEPHENS LaurenUSA11'56"
6795OYARBIDE JIMENEZ LourdesESP13'16"
6896TERUEL RIBES AlbaESP13'31"
6932DEMEY ValerieBEL13'31"
7093LLAMAS GARCIA LorenaESP13'31"
7192FOURNIER RoxaneFRA13'31"
72133HANSELMANN NicoleSUI13'31"
7333KOREVAAR JeanneNED13'31"
7426TENNIGLO MoniekNED13'31"
7581CAVALLI MartaITA13'31"
76155DICKINSON EleanorGBR13'31"
7755MATHIESEN PernilleDEN13'31"
7843ERATH TanjaGER13'37"
-15WINDER RuthUSADNF
-22ELVIN GracieAUSDNF
-35ROOIJAKKERS PaulienNEDDNF
-56SOEK JuliaNEDDNF
-76RICHIOUD GretaFRADNF
-84CONFALONIERI Maria giuliaITADNF
-85CONSONNI ChiaraITADNF
-104SLIK RozanneNEDDNF
-111WIEBES LorenaNEDB: 01"DNF
-115VAN VEEN EstherNEDDNF
-121HOSKING ChloeAUSDNF
-122KASPER RomyGERDNF
-124TREVISI AnnaITADNF
-125VAN 'T GELOOF Maria apoloniaNEDB: 02"DNF
-141GARNER LucyGBRDNF
-146STOUGJE ChanellaNEDDNF
-152BARKER ElinorGBRDNF
-153BARKER MeganGBRDNF
-163DOCHERTY AnnaGBRDNF
-166RAYBOULD RebeccaGBRDNF
-171STOREY SarahGBRDNF
-173GADD LucyGBRDNF
-175MURPHY KellyIRLDNF
-184FINNEY JessicaGBRDNF
-185SHAW GabriellaGBRDNF
Show all
Sprint
Harwood Dale - km 48
1131BANKS ElizabethGBR5 pts
2125VAN 'T GELOOF Maria apoloniaNED3 pts
3111WIEBES LorenaNED1 pts
Whitby Abbey - km 67
11VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaNED5 pts
251LIPPERT LianeGER3 pts
331VOS MarianneNED1 pts
Scarborough - km 132
131VOS MarianneNED15 pts
291GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita victoESP12 pts
3123PALADIN SorayaITA9 pts
45MAJERUS ChristineLUX7 pts
525SPRATT AmandaAUS6 pts
More...
662BRENNAUER LisaGER5 pts
782ARZUFFI Alice mariaITA4 pts
841BARNES HannahGBR3 pts
9131BANKS ElizabethGBR2 pts
1051LIPPERT LianeGER1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Silpho - km 38.5
Côte de Hooks House Farm - km 60.5
11VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaNED4 pts
211DEIGNAN ElizabethGBR2 pts
3123PALADIN SorayaITA1 pts
Côte de Lythe Bank - km 75
11VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaNED4 pts
221VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekNED2 pts
3123PALADIN SorayaITA1 pts
Côte de Grosmont - km 94.5
191GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita victoESP4 pts
2123PALADIN SorayaITA2 pts
325SPRATT AmandaAUS1 pts
Côte de Ugglebarnby - km 101.5
191GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita victoESP4 pts
2123PALADIN SorayaITA2 pts
331VOS MarianneNED1 pts
Show all
Team
11BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM12h06'08"
26TEAM SUNWEB01'59"
33MITCHELTON SCOTT03'33"
47WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM03'48"
58FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE06'01"
62TREK - SEGAFREDO06'05"
75CANYON // SRAM RACING06'44"
814BIGLA07'28"
915HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT07'49"
1010MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN08'46"
1117GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM08'52"
124CCC - LIV09'01"
1312PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG09'06"
149VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING11'02"
1511TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK11'23"
1619BROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnForm11'43"
1716DROPS14'07"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Bridlington - Scarborough
    • Saturday, May 04 2019, 08:05UTC
    • 132km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    Follow the race on: