Tissot Timing - Homepage

Tissot

Liège-Bastogne-Liège

 April 28th 2019
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
HomeTimelineStartListStageMappdf

home

Stage Winner
111WIEBES LorenaPARKHOTEL VALKENBURGPARKHOTEL VALKENBURGNEDNED
Best Team
TEAM SUNWEB
Competitive
182DIXON LeahBROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnFormBROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnFormGBRGBR
Competitive
182DIXON LeahBROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnFormBROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnFormGBRGBR
Individual
1111WIEBES LorenaNEDB: 10"3h35'24"
25MAJERUS ChristineLUXB: 07"00"
3101JACKSON AlisonCANB: 04"00"
492FOURNIER RoxaneFRA00"
562BRENNAUER LisaGER00"
652ANDERSEN SusanneNORB: 03"00"
783BALSAMO ElisaITA00"
8181HENDERSON AnnaGBR00"
973FAHLIN EmiliaSWE00"
1024ROY SarahAUS00"
11116VOLLERING DemiNED00"
12124TREVISI AnnaITA00"
1345LUDWIG HannahGER00"
144PIETERS AmyNED00"
15121HOSKING ChloeAUS00"
16102KESSLER NinaNED00"
1731VOS MarianneNEDB: 02"00"
18151PARKINSON Abby-MaeGBR00"
1951LIPPERT LianeGER00"
20172BACKSTEDT ElynorGBR00"
2156SOEK JuliaNED00"
2254LABOUS JulietteFRA00"
2311DEIGNAN ElizabethGBR00"
2472DUVAL EugénieFRA00"
25161ROBERTS JessicaGBR00"
2621VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekNED00"
27155DICKINSON EleanorGBR00"
28132ALZINI MartinaITA00"
29186WADSWORTH EmilyGBR00"
3091GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita victoESP00"
3153GEORGI PfeifferGBR00"
3264SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ AneESP00"
3394MERINO CORTAZAR EiderESP00"
3496TERUEL RIBES AlbaESP00"
35123PALADIN SorayaITA00"
36162CHRISTMAS DaniGBR00"
37185SHAW GabriellaGBR00"
3815WINDER RuthUSA00"
39184FINNEY JessicaGBR00"
401VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaNED00"
41152BARKER ElinorGBR00"
4212CORDON RAGOT AudreyFRA00"
4363HAMMES KathrinGER00"
442BUURMAN EvaNED00"
4534MARKUS RiejanneNED00"
46183DURRELL RebeccaGBR00"
47144HEINE VitaNOR00"
48126YONAMINE EriJPN00"
4981CAVALLI MartaITA00"
50125VAN 'T GELOOF Maria apoloniaNED00"
51135WRIGHT SophieGBR00"
5222ELVIN GracieAUS00"
5326TENNIGLO MoniekNED00"
5444HARRIS EllaNZL00"
5533KOREVAAR JeanneNED00"
5625SPRATT AmandaAUS00"
5784CONFALONIERI Maria giuliaITAB: 02"00"
5832DEMEY ValerieBEL00"
59122KASPER RomyGER00"
6071GILLOW SharaAUS00"
6161MAGNALDI EricaITA00"
623DIDERIKSEN AmalieDEN00"
6376RICHIOUD GretaFRA00"
6475KITCHEN LaurenAUSB: 03"00"
65156HOLDEN ElizabethGBR00"
66113DE BOER SophieNED00"
67143GÅSKJENN IngvildNOR00"
68141GARNER LucyGBR00"
6982ARZUFFI Alice mariaITA00"
70134NOSKOVA NikolaCZE00"
71145LORVIK IngridNORB: 01"00"
72154CHRISTIAN AnnaGBR00"
73103MALSEED ShannonAUS00"
74133HANSELMANN NicoleSUI00"
75131BANKS ElizabethGBR00"
76165JUNIPER NicolaGBR00"
7714WILES TaylerUSA00"
7841BARNES HannahGBR00"
7943ERATH TanjaGER00"
8074GUILMAN VictorieFRA00"
81114KNETEMANN RoxaneNED00"
8246RIFFEL ChristaGER00"
83164DOLAN LaurenGBR00"
84105STEPHENS LaurenUSA00"
8523KENNEDY LucyAUS00"
86182DIXON LeahGBR00"
8755MATHIESEN PernilleDEN12"
88171STOREY SarahGBR12"
89153BARKER MeganGBR12"
9093LLAMAS GARCIA LorenaESP12"
9165TEUTENBERG Lea LinGER12"
92115VAN VEEN EstherNED12"
93146STOUGJE ChanellaNED18"
9416WORRACK TrixiGER18"
9542BARNES AliceGBR34"
96104SLIK RozanneNED35"
97173GADD LucyGBR37"
98175MURPHY KellyIRL01'00"
9995OYARBIDE JIMENEZ LourdesESP01'01"
10085CONSONNI ChiaraITA01'12"
10135ROOIJAKKERS PaulienNED01'35"
102163DOCHERTY AnnaGBR14'16"
103166RAYBOULD RebeccaGBR14'16"
-112BUIJSMAN NinaNEDDNF
-142GARNER GraceGBRDNF
-174HINE JayatiGBRDNF
-66VIECELI LaraITADNF
-86SANGUINETI IlariaITADNF
-13PATERNOSTER LetiziaITADNS
Show all
Sprint
Pontefract - km 20.5
152ANDERSEN SusanneNOR5 pts
231VOS MarianneNED3 pts
35MAJERUS ChristineLUX1 pts
Harrogate - km 84.5
175KITCHEN LaurenAUS5 pts
284CONFALONIERI Maria giuliaITA3 pts
3145LORVIK IngridNOR1 pts
Bedale - km 132
1111WIEBES LorenaNED15 pts
25MAJERUS ChristineLUX12 pts
3101JACKSON AlisonCAN9 pts
492FOURNIER RoxaneFRA7 pts
562BRENNAUER LisaGER6 pts
More...
652ANDERSEN SusanneNOR5 pts
783BALSAMO ElisaITA4 pts
8181HENDERSON AnnaGBR3 pts
973FAHLIN EmiliaSWE2 pts
1024ROY SarahAUS1 pts
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Lindley - km 69
1131BANKS ElizabethGBR4 pts
2182DIXON LeahGBR2 pts
384CONFALONIERI Maria giuliaITA1 pts
Show all
Team
16TEAM SUNWEB10h46'12"
21BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM00"
313ALE CIPOLLINI00"
410MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN00"
519BROTHER UK - TIFOSI powered by OnForm00"
612PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG00"
77WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM00"
816DROPS00"
93MITCHELTON SCOTT00"
1011TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK00"
118FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE00"
122TREK - SEGAFREDO00"
139VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING00"
144CCC - LIV00"
1517GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM00"
165CANYON // SRAM RACING00"
1714BIGLA00"
1815HITEC PRODUCTS - BIRK SPORT00"
1918STOREY RACING49"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • Liège-Bastogne-Liège
    • Sunday, April 28 2019, 08:00UTC
    • 256km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    photofinish
    Follow the race on: