Tissot Timing - Homepage

La Flèche Wallonne Femmes

April 24th 2019
HomeTimelineStartListStageMappdf

home

Stage Winner
1VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaBOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAMBOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAMNEDNED
Best Team
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
Individual
11VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaNED3h17'04"
221VAN VLEUTEN AnnemiekNED01"
35LANGVAD AnnikaDEN04"
411VOS MarianneNED14"
5166*VOLLERING DemiNED16"
661NIEWIADOMA KatarzynaPOL17"
714MOOLMAN-PASIO AshleighRSA20"
851LUDWIG Cecilie UttrupDEN23"
9151CHAPMAN BrodieAUS26"
1071GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita victoESP33"
1125SPRATT AmandaAUS36"
12141SIERRA ArlenisCUB36"
1331GILLOW SharaAUS36"
14171VAN DE VELDE JulieBEL38"
1545NEYLAN RachelAUS40"
16101PALADIN SorayaITA45"
17124KIRCHMANN LeahCAN51"
18127MACKAIJ FloortjeNED51"
19231RIABCHENKO TetianaUKR54"
20133LONGO BORGHINI ElisaITA56"
21134NEFF JolandaSUI01'01"
22181GUDERZO TatianaITA01'01"
23131DEIGNAN ElizabethGBR01'09"
24161DE VUYST SofieBEL01'10"
2552CHABBEY EliseSUI01'14"
2681CHURSINA AnastasiiaRUS01'15"
27111MAGNALDI EricaITA01'19"
284HALL KatharineUSA01'22"
2985PINTAR UrskaSLO01'24"
3091*CAVALLI MartaITA01'38"
3135*MUZIC EvitaFRA01'41"
32176VAN DEN STEEN KellyBEL01'44"
33211*NOVOLODSKAYA MariaRUS01'46"
3477MERINO CORTAZAR EiderESP01'46"
3554*NOSKOVA NikolaCZE01'56"
3662AMIALIUSIK AlenaBLR01'59"
37152JACKSON AlisonCAN02'03"
38125*LABOUS JulietteFRA02'03"
39221LELEIVYTE RasaLTU02'06"
4024KENNEDY LucyAUS02'07"
41146SHEKEL OlhaUKR02'15"
42106YONAMINE EriJPN02'17"
43115SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ AneESP02'19"
44234SICOT MarionFRA02'23"
45184*RAGUSA KatiaITA02'26"
4656*WRIGHT SophieGBR02'26"
47116VIECELI LaraITA02'26"
48122BRAND LucindaNED02'26"
4944KOSTER AnouskaNED02'30"
50144*PIRRONE ElenaITA02'35"
51202ALLISON WhitneyUSA02'40"
5284NILSSON HannaSWE02'44"
5341*BERTIZZOLO SofiaITA02'51"
5493*BALSAMO ElisaITA02'51"
5512*KOREVAAR JeanneNED02'51"
56123ENSING JannekeNED03'23"
57173CHRISTMAS DanielleGBR04'34"
58222*BEGGIN SofiaITA04'42"
5933*GUILMAN VictorieFRA04'51"
60136WINDER RuthUSA04'57"
6192ARZUFFI Alice mariaITA05'00"
6213MARKUS RiejanneNED05'07"
63104*QUAGLIOTTO NadiaITA05'15"
6494*MALCOTTI BarbaraITA07'11"
65154MALSEED ShannonAUS07'18"
6616*SKALNIAK AgnieszkaPOL07'33"
6723BROWN GraceAUS08'43"
6855BANKS ElizabethGBR08'58"
69135WILES TaylerUSA09'19"
70132CORDON RAGOT AudreyFRA09'19"
71203GANZAR Leigh annUSA09'19"
7264*LUDWIG HannahGER09'26"
7336* WIEL JadeFRA09'27"
7453*HARVEY MikaylaNZL09'45"
7563BARNES HannahGBR09'47"
76102KASPER RomyGER09'47"
7775JASINSKA MalgorzataPOL09'58"
7872BIANNIC AudeFRA09'58"
-2BLAAK ChantalNEDDNF
-3BUURMAN EvaNEDDNF
-6*VAN DEN BOS JipNEDDNF
-15ROOIJAKKERS PaulienNEDDNF
-22ALLEN JessicaAUSDNF
-26TENNIGLO MoniekNEDDNF
-32DUVAL EugénieFRADNF
-34*LE NET MarieFRADNF
-43HANSEN Louise normanDENDNF
-46PENTON SaraSWEDNF
-66RYAN AlexisUSADNF
-67CECCHINI ElenaITADNF
-76LLAMAS GARCIA LorenaESPDNF
-78RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ GloriaESPDNF
-83*BRAVEC UrskaSLODNF
-86*ŽIGART UrškaSLODNF
-87RADOTIC MiaCRODNF
-95MUCCIOLI DaliaITADNF
-96*VIGILIA AlessiaITADNF
-103PEÑUELA MARTINEZ Diana carolinaCOLDNF
-105*SWINKELS KarlijnNEDDNF
-112*ASENCIO LauraFRADNF
-113HAMMES KathrinGERDNF
-114PILOTE-FORTIN GabrielleCANDNF
-121RIVERA CorynUSADNF
-142BLAIS Marie SoleilCANDNF
-143*KURNOSSOVA MarinaKAZDNF
-145*PRADERA BERNAL JeidiCUBDNF
-153KESSLER NinaNEDDNF
-155SLIK RozanneNEDDNF
-156STEPHENS LaurenUSADNF
-162*ADEGEEST LoesNEDDNF
-164KNETEMANN RoxaneNEDDNF
-165VAN VEEN EstherNEDDNF
-167*SWINKELS SylvieNEDDNF
-174DESSART MarieBELDNF
-178HOFFMANN ChantalLUXDNF
-182*CANVELLI VaniaITADNF
-183FRAPPORTI SimonaITADNF
-185*STEIGENGA NicoleNEDDNF
-186VALSECCHI SilviaITADNF
-191*WATERREUS KylieNEDDNF
-192*DEFOUR LaraBELDNF
-193KORMOS Veronika AnnaHUNDNF
-194MEISELS EstherISRDNF
-195*SZABÓ ZsófiaHUNDNF
-196*VERHOEVEN SuzanneBELDNF
-201WILLIAMS LilyUSADNF
-204GOLDMAN LindsayUSADNF
-205OWEN HarrietGBRDNF
-206RACHETTO LizaUSADNF
-212BADYKOVA GulnazRUSDNF
-213CHRISTOFOROU AntriCYPDNF
-214DEYKO OlgaRUSDNF
-215OSHURKOVA ElizavetaRUSDNF
-216*PLIASKINA AnastasiiaRUSDNF
-223*BORGHESI LetiziaITADNF
-224*BROGI AngelicaITADNF
-225*CIPRIANI CarmelaITADNF
-226*NESTI NicoleITADNF
-232*DOCX MiekeBELDNF
-233ERAUD SeverineFRADNF
-235*VANDENBULCKE JesseBELDNF
-236VEKEMANS AnishaBELDNF
Show all
Mountain
Côte de Wârre - km 45
1231RIABCHENKO TetianaUKR16 pts
Côte d'Ereffe - km 73
1231RIABCHENKO TetianaUKR16 pts
Côte de Cherave - km 83.5
1131DEIGNAN ElizabethGBR16 pts
Mur de Huy - km 89.5
1231RIABCHENKO TetianaUKR16 pts
Côte d'Ereffe - km 102
193*BALSAMO ElisaITA16 pts
Côte de Cherave - km 112.5
126TENNIGLO MoniekNED16 pts
Mur de Huy - km 118.5
11VAN DER BREGGEN AnnaNED16 pts
Show all
Team
11BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM9h52'38"
23MITCHELTON SCOTT01'18"
314TREK - SEGAFREDO01'40"
42CCC - LIV01'59"
56BIGLA02'07"
613TEAM SUNWEB02'19"
79BTC CITY LJUBLJANA03'57"
815ASTANA WOMEN S TEAM04'00"
95TEAM VIRTU CYCLING04'35"
1012WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM04'38"
1118LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES05'30"
124FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE05'42"
1311ALE CIPOLLINI06'51"
1410VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING08'03"
1516TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK08'21"
167CANYON SRAM RACING10'16"
Show all
Search by:

    Stage technical info

    • La Flèche Wallonne
    • Wednesday, April 24 2019, 08:40UTC
    • 118.5km

    FILE DOWNLOADS

    photofinish
    Follow the race on: